Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Zemen Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Renovation of its Head Office.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Zemen Insurance S.C. hereby invites interested and eligible competitive bidders for the
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no. – BB/017/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible
ሲንቄ ባንክ ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 004/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ተበዳሪዎች በገቡት ውል መሠረት
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites National Competitive Bids for Three Distinct Lots: Lot I for Network Installation Service Work, Lot II for Electric Vehicles, and Lot III for Electronics Including Refrigerators, Washing Machines, Televisions, and Smart Phones.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Amhara Bank S.C. Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/033/2026 Amhara Bank SC
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ እና ተያያዥ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERC DSPA ግ.ጨ.ቁ 03/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Various Promotional and Corporate Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid 1. Commercial Bank of Ethiopia (CBE) invites interested & Potential bidders
The Association of Ethiopian Micro Finance Institutions (AEMFI), Funded by the International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD) Under the Rural Financial Intermediation Program III (RUFIP III), is Seeking Technical and Financial Proposals from Qualified Training Institutions or Consulting Firms.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Association of Ethiopian Micro Finance Institutions (AEMFI) Request for Technical and Financial Proposals Country: Ethiopia Country:
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-06-2026/27. 1.
ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው