Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites all eligible, competent, and authorized IT or related firms to

Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት

አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-017/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የመያዣ ሰጪ

አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአብክመ ገጠር መንገዶች ኮንስትራክሽን ኤጀንሲ የጐጃም ገጠር መንገድ ጥገና ጽ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ለሠራተኞች አገልግሎት የሚሰጥ 24 ሰው እና በላይ የሚጭን የህዝብ ሰርቪስ መኪና የሥሪት ዘመኑ 2010 እና ወዲህ የሆነ መኪና ከሚያቀርቡት አቅራቢዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለአንድ አመት የኮንትራት ውል መከራየት ይፈልጋል

የማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የቦታ ስፋት 200 ካሬ ሜትር G+3 የሆነ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የአንደኛ ደረጃ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የአፈ ከሳሽ…………. አቶ ኃ/ሚካኤል ዮሐንስ የአፈ/ተከሳሽ……አቶ ግርማ ስዩም መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻፀም

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b7fe0842-bf23-4770-b34b-7a61d2dd328b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1eaf049-eb37-44af-8db5-55894f87f027/open Lot Information

Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d29aeadf-7a09-45a0-814a-2b64202e8da1/open Lot Information

የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Bekur (Jul 20, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ ካሳሁን አዳሙ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ እነ አቡየ ቢተው መካከል ስላለው የገንዘብ ክስ ክርክር

የባሕር ዳር ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት 550 ካሬ ሜትር ላይ የተሰራ መጋዝን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 20, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ በከሳሽ ዳሽን ባንክ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አብርሃም ዋለ ጣልቃ ገብ አልጌች ትሬዲንግ መካከል

Vision Maternity Care Association, an NGO Based in Bahir Dar, Amhara Region, is Inviting Level 1, 2, or 3 Category Auditors Registered with the Regional General Auditors Office to Conduct Audit Services for the Fiscal Year Ending June 30, 2026.

በአብክመ ሲቪልና ቤተሰብ ምዝገባ አገልግሎት ለተቋሙ መገልገያ የሚሆን ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳደሮ በሎት ወይም በነጠላ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Bekur (Jul 20, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር አብክመ /ሲቤምአ/ብ/ግ/ጨ/04/2018 ዓ/ም በአብክመ ሲቪልና ቤተሰብ ምዝገባ አገልግሎት ለተቋሙ