Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ከዚህ በታች ስማቸው ለተገለጻው ተበዳሪ ያበደረውን የብድር ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልተከፈለ ባንኩ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አክስዮን ማህበር ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር – 020/18 ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሠረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ
ንብ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. በመያዣ የያዛቸውን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
Addis Zemen(Mar 03, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ፈዲላ ጀማል እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ሬድዋን ላሉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/124219 ሰኔ 27
የቦታው ስፋት 65 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Nappy
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9360d0f5-4b8b-4873-a503-d9f3d5c261b2/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Garment Sewing Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fcb6747f-4368-44d9-aa98-bd34abf0666a/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5c102098-a776-41f7-b6ab-090ae4c6e36a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7d96a3e4-1ad3-455c-9b8e-98e99a20cd72/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1eb23310-7c6a-471f-a407-c07520545e6d/open Invitation to
Salale University: Procurement of Landscape and External Work
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/22538f82-cab4-444c-b06c-91daae8828d2/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Machinery of Gasoline-powered Lawn Mower(ሳር ማጨጃ በነዳጅ የሚሰራ)
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/54454cf5-5fdc-4b2d-b0e4-61ca2b19b905/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6d5c401f-a367-415b-a575-64cb68fae03b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e26a9dae-168a-4c7f-b712-780e2d9469ad/open Lot Information