Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites all eligible, competent, and authorized IT or related firms to
Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-017/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የመያዣ ሰጪ
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University፡ Purchase Requisition for Field Vehicle Service Car Rent( SMILE Project) (3nd Round) ( MC)
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9048428a-1a6d-44f4-827b-df10b6303e40/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0eb8a61d-6bb1-4da0-915d-d49d539d4721/open Lot Information
Federal Judicial Administration Council Secretariat: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1b4005a-caea-4403-8d5c-ce8b81503341/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f88d9bd4-7253-4701-8bdc-fbf369c49e9f/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/83fbc0e8-0880-44c1-b395-c9c0cf292fe3/open
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bcf0ab6c-08c9-4400-84ac-4f14b2b32f4a/open
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ceedc13c-5d43-4598-b531-3ef6c3851fcc/open
ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የሽያጭ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን (Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced) and Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced)) ለማቅረብ ብቁ የሆኑ ተጫራቾችን በአለም አቀፍ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኢትዮ ቴሌኮም የተለያዩ የሽያጭ ክፍል ሥልጠናዎችን (Digital distribution business management (Advanced) and Business
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/00658f86-7630-48ec-8ac2-8f45f8e32919/open