Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SM 05/2018፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ግዥ ቡድን በግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር SM04/2018 ዓ.ም
በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ግዥ ቡድን የምግብ የውሃ የትራንስፖርት እና የመኝታ አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50c104ae-9dcf-40eb-a227-888c7f653788/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU/G/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Jinka University:Health Sciences Skill Development Laboratory Tools and Reagents
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዢ መለያ ቁጥር፡-ሲ/መ/ባ/110/2018 የሲዳማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን በተለያዩ የመንገድ ግንባታ ፕሮጀከቶች ላይ ጠጠር የሚያመላልሱ ገልባጭ መኪኖች እስከነ ሎደሩ አቅራቢዎችን ከዚህ በታች
የሲዳማ መንገዶች ባለስልጣን በተለያዩ የመንገድ ግንባታ ፕሮጀከቶች ላይ ጠጠር የሚያመላልሱ ገልባጭ መኪኖች እስከነ ሎደሩ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር EB/EMAS/019/2018 የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ ከመንግስት በተመደበ ገንዘብ የአይናማ ተማሪዎችን መማሪያ እና ማስተማሪያ መጽሐፍ ለአይነስውራን ተማሪዎች መማሪያና ማስተማሪያ
የአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ትምህርት ቢሮ ከመንግስት በተመደበ ገንዘብ የአይናማ ተማሪዎችን መማሪያ እና ማስተማሪያ መጽሐፍ ለአይነስውራን ተማሪዎች መማሪያና ማስተማሪያ እንዲሆን የማስማማት (Adaptaion)፣ ወደ ብሬል የመቀየር፣ የማሳተም እና አጓጉዞ በክልሉ በሚገኙ አምስት የከዘና ማዕከላት የማስረክብ ሥራ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service: Procurement of Fruit and Vegetable
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42deb16d-2c60-44d5-9e4e-f11516c929f9/open
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: የቤተ ሙከራ ቋሚ ዕቃዎች ግዥ ወዩ/ል/ህ/ካ (TCC)
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4ea38521-cabb-4495-b8a6-453d309b98dc/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Abobo – Km 76 Periodic Road Maintenance Project
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6e8dc6a9-43a3-480b-9b1e-ac86186a6be2/open
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Consultancy Services for Detail Road Condition Survey, Detailed Engineering Design and Tender Document Preparation of Jimma – Bonga Road Project.
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4b9a27e0-e5f6-4b5e-8a8c-c5d8d3f2cfbf/open
FDRE Civil Service Commission: Procurement Requisition of Electronics Material
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/ea887e62-8b3d-46e8-80fd-e7b161bfeb30/open
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b90a9d4-fa3e-43ee-9547-8234d0c31c7c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurements of Printer 2018 PUR 9080
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e79abaad-4e2b-46d5-8610-e42adc929422/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurements of Printer 2018 PUR 9082
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea14764a-1442-40c0-9421-646324a7424c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurements of Car TYER 2018 PUR 9081
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e8523c9a-da96-4619-b6d0-c75e8c43cf8c/open Lot Information