Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Re-Invitation to BID for Procurement of School Information Management System (SIMS) Cordova Academy Share Company hereby invites all eligible, competent, and authorized IT or related firms to
Cordova Academy Share Company Hereby Invites All Eligible, Competent, and Authorized IT or Related Firms to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, Customization, Training, Maintenance, and Updating of a School Information Management System (SIMS)
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /እማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሰንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) ለባንኮች በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት
አቢሲንያ ባንክ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9c6c7f45-1956-42e1-8145-b0d1ab3aef1c/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-G-0255-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor/ncb/nc/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding
Ministry of Revenue Procurement of የተፈጥሮ አበባ ግዥ (Hade Office) 03
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡-017/2018 አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣንና ውክልና መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም የመያዣ ሰጪ
አሐዱ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a4d8241e-e899-4086-bf1f-e365f3b0a021/open
ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ብራና ማተሚያ ድርጅት የተለያዩ የህትመት ጥሬ እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል።
Kombolcha Textile Share Company Invites All Eligible and Interested Bidders to Participate in the Tender for Purchase of Modify Starch.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) 2nd BID InvitationRef. No. WVD-32/2017-oc Kombolcha Textile Share Company invites all eligible and interested bidders
የአድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉትን የጥበቃ እና የገፀ-ምድር ስፍራዎች ማስዋብ አገልግሎቶች በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር ፡– አ/ድ/መ/-002/2019 የአድዋ ድል መታሰቢያ ለ2019 በጀት አመት የሚያስፈልጉትን የጥበቃ
በደቡብ ኢት/ክ/መ/በጌዴኦ ዞን የቡሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር ቡሌ ማዘጋጃ ቤት የመንገድ መብራት ፖል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢት/ክ/መ/ በጌዴኦ ዞን የቡሌ ከተማ አስተዳደር ቡሌ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በቁጥር ቡ/ማ/1606/218/
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በእንስሳት እና አሣ ሀብት ልማት ቢሮ በከልል በጦርነት የተጐዱ አካባቢዎች የእንስሳት መሰረተ ልማቶችን መልሶ ማቋቋም ፕሮጀክት ለፕሮጀክቱ አገልግሎት የሚውል በ2018 ዓ.ም በሪስቶር ፕሮጀክት በጀት የሞተር ሳይክል እና የመኪና ጎማ በሀገር ውስጥ ገበያ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ET-AMH-RESTORE-GO-REQ-032/2018 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በእንስሳት እና አሣ ሀብት ልማት ቢሮ
The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) Invites Reputable and Licensed Suppliers to Bid for the Construction of Women’s and Girls Friendly Safe Spaces in Kondal Woreda, West Wollega, Oromia Region.
The Reporter (Aug 29, 2026) The Ethiopian Evangelical Church Mekane Yesus Development and Social Services Commission (EECMY-DASSC) INVITATION TO BID
Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa Fi Dhabamsiisa Qabeenya Mootummaa Sibiloota Cacaboo Gosa Addaa Addaa, Gommaa Gosa Addaa Addaa Qorqorroo Ciccitaa Gosa Addaa Addaa Fi Meeshalee Biiroo Keessaa Gosa Addaa Addaa Tajaajilaan Alaa Caal-baasii Ifaadhaan Dorgomsiisee Gurguruu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Gurgurtaa Lakk. 03/2019 Marsaa Jalqaaf bahe Bulchiinsa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Ejensiin Bittaa
Godina Qellem Wallaggaatti Waajjirii Maallaqaa A/S/Canqaa Finfinnee Irraa KM 580 Fagaattee Kan Argamtu Bara Baajataa 2019tti Meeshaalee Dorgoomsiisee Dhiyeessisu Barbaada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Qellem Wallaggaatti Waajjirii Maallaqaa A/S/Canqaa Finfinnee irraa KM 580 fagaattee kan