Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials Sand
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cf0de89-3e41-4eb9-8e6b-69472066f89d/open Lot Information
ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ማ/ህ የቢሮ እቃዎችን እና ኮምፒውተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ናሽናል ትራንስፖርት ኃላ/የተ/የግል/ማ/ህ ከዚህ በታች የተገለጸውን ለድርጅታችን የቢሮ እቃዎችን እና ኮምፒውተር በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት
Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Ethiopia is Inviting Experienced Vendors, Wholesalers, and Producers to Enter Into a One-year Framework Agreement for the Supply of Maize (9,516.42MT), Yellow Split Peas (793.04MT), and Fortified Edible Sunflower Oil (387,903 Liters).
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) TENDER NOTICE One year Framework Agreement for Provision of maize, yellow Split peas and fortified Edible
መሳለሚያ አካባቢ ነጋዴዎች አንድነት አክሲዮን ማህበር የኦዲት/የሂሳብ/ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የኦዲት/የሂሳብ/ ምርመራ ጨረታ ድርጅታችን መሳለሚያ አካባቢ ነጋዴዎች አንድነት አክሲዮን ማህበር የንግድ ማዕከል ህንፃ ገንብቶ የንግድ ቤቶችን
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Edage Routers, Core Switches, POS Terminals, and a Digital Micro Credit Solution.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Re- Bid Invitation Notice Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot
ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፡ ወጋገን 040/2018 ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92
ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ (አ.ማ) የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ ልዩ ቅሪቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 1/2019 ሉሲ ኢንሹራንስ (አ.ማ) የካሳ ክፍያ ፈጽሞ የተረከባቸውን በአደጋ የተጎዱ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ልዩ
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of 28 Blocks of Durable and Climate-sensitive Two-room Shelter Houses in Waradi and Bunda-Karan Kebeles, Dekasufti Woreda of Liban Zone.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) NRC NORWEGIAN REFUGEE COUNCIL TENDER NOTICE CONSTRUCTION OF 28 BLOCKS OF SHELTER IN WARADI, AND BUNDA-KARAN