Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/75d1c72f-24d6-4e75-86eb-2594227dfc88/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እዮብ ገብሬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ፋንታሁን ገብሬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.112814 በ21/4/2017 ዓ.ም በዋለው ችሎት በሰጠው

የቦታው ስፋት 123.50 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfade185-baa9-4dca-9eed-1479dcbfe070/open Reference Number: ASU-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ASU-NCB-G-001-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

አሶሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8cac719e-33e1-40e5-9ba9-0eb95649f0f4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0020-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የሞዴል2016 V8 ተሸከርካሪ መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ከእነጅ ዋጋው (ከነመገጣጠሚያው)

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Different Types of Fittings for the Yabello Town Water Supply Project (Lot-1).

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Bid TENDER Ref. No. NCB/OCC-029/2026. Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to

The Clinton Health Access Initiative (CHAI) Ethiopia, in Partnership with the Ministry of Health and the Korean Organization for International Health (KOFIH), Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment and Cabinet Organizers.

Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union Invites Eligible and Qualified Consultancy Firms (Grade 4 and Above) to Submit Bids for the Design of a Coffee Processing Warehouse and its Facilities Located in the Boran Dejen Area of Dire Dawa City Administration.

በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር በለሚ ኩራ ክ/ከተማ የወረዳ 13 ራዕይ ጤና ጣቢያ በ2019 ዓ.ም 1ኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ የተለያዩ መድሀኒቶች እና አላቂ የህክምና ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፤ ቋሚ እቃዎች፣ አላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የተለያዩ ህትመቶች እና የጥገና እቃዎችን አወዳድሮ መግዛት/ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ስር የሚገኘው የወረዳ 11 ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎችና ስራዎች በ1ኛ ዙር ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በን/ስ/ላ/ክ/ከተማ ስር የሚገኘው የወረዳ 11 ጤና ጣቢያ የሚከተሉትን እቃዎችና ስራዎች በ1ኛ ዙር ን/ሰ/ወ11/001/2019

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items/የመዋኛ ገንዳ ውሃ ማከሚያ የሚሆን አንዱ ጋሎን 45 ኬ.ግ የሚይዝ (Chlorine) m

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0191b68-8130-47ae-a002-be04e6b80bc0/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials/ላሜራ ባለካናሉ

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/04289321-fea9-43de-9670-050d1bdc4427/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 25, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a6c52bd5-452d-47cd-aad4-e58c4c712151/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Human Rights Commission Plans to Procure Laptop Computer.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 25, 2026) Invitation for BidProcurement Reference Number: EHRC/NCB/LAP- TOP/01/2018/2026 Ethiopian Human Rights Commission (EHRC) is a national