Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Hawassa University: Procurement of 4.ኢ.ት 13866 TOYOTA Pickup Model LAN25L – PRMDEN Original Spare Part
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4eafa292-e306-46d8-9f57-94cdd6c7c0c1/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Hyundai I10 Spares
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bc163e6-25a1-41ad-8d7f-3e6a0aa9b37f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Tourism PURCHASE OF Car Maintenance Service
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/54aa7bd5-6960-45a4-9f51-b68c3dd4f93f/open
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር: የተለያዩ የደምብ ልብሶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c7cb39d-d5ca-4bf5-be04-7086873ffc51/open Lot Information
ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ፡ የፕሪንተር ቀለም ፊውዘር ፊልምና ማውዝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9873d64-3d10-4f15-8e47-161566ccb0de/open Lot Information
የመኖሪያ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Mar 05, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ አልማዝ ስሜ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ደረጀ ወልዴ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
Ministry Of Defense Logistics Main Department , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Uniforms
Government(Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a3464632-ceb9-4dcc-ba0d-601d1930b7d5/open Invitation to Bid
Ministry of Finance Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/782205e2-ebc4-4b94-8215-2a8d6ba22560/open Invitation
Ambo University፡ Procurement of Wash Buffer & Detergent Lab-14
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e9b04f2-4910-4f57-9deb-b05e6117ab84/open Lot Information