Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: Re-bid ECO-18/2018 1. Engineering Corporation of Oromia has secured a budget for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals 2. Hence,
Engineering Corporation of Oromia Invites Bids for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals.
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/75d1c72f-24d6-4e75-86eb-2594227dfc88/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እዮብ ገብሬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ፋንታሁን ገብሬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.112814 በ21/4/2017 ዓ.ም በዋለው ችሎት በሰጠው
የቦታው ስፋት 123.50 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26. 1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for
Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
University of Gondar: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/10151f09-cb1b-4113-8c92-af589fd2658d/open Invitation to
የመንግስት ሰራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ለድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል ህንጻ ለ 3 አመት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መከራየት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የቢሮ ኪራይ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንግስት ሰራተኞች ማህበራዊ ዋስትና አስተዳደር ለድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ለቢሮ አገልግሎት የሚውል
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር ኢንዱስትሪ ልማት ቢሮ የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ 002/2018 የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተደደር ኢንዱስትሪ ልማት ቢሮ በ208 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው የሚያስፈልጉ
በሲዳማ/ብ/ክ/መ/ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት ስር የሀዋሳ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Yedebub Nigat (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ አቶ ዘረሁን ደምሴ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ አቶ የኑስ ከድር ሲራጅ መካከል ስላለው
የቤቱ ስፋት 47.15 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ /ባለመብት ረዴኤት ግደይ ገ/ህይወት እና የፍ ባለዕዳ እነ መሰረት አበበ ቢቂላ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. የጨረታ መነሻ ዋጋ ላይ የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ማስተካከያ የካቲት 17 ቀን 2018 ገጽ 24 ላይ በወጣው የዳሸን ባንከ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ (ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ
Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) Invites Bids for the Supply of Human Medicine for Rural Health Workers in the Afar Region.
The Reporter (Mar 07, 2026) BID INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA) in cooperation with BARBARA MAY FOUNDATION-AUSTRALIA wants to
University of Gondar: የባትሪና ፊልተሮ ግዥ ለመኪና እና ለጀነሬተር /
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9876a2eb-995b-4303-8a60-0a29c200b09b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of የተለያዩ መድሃኒቶች AFCSH
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0c4a6ce-44cc-40e8-876d-33f0413ad908/open Lot Information