Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: Re-bid ECO-18/2018 1. Engineering Corporation of Oromia has secured a budget for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals 2. Hence,

Engineering Corporation of Oromia Invites Bids for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals.

Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/75d1c72f-24d6-4e75-86eb-2594227dfc88/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Spare Parts” Procurement Reference No: LDI-NCB-G-0090-2018-BID-OpenProcurement Category: Goods Market

Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እዮብ ገብሬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ፋንታሁን ገብሬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.112814 በ21/4/2017 ዓ.ም በዋለው ችሎት በሰጠው

የቦታው ስፋት 123.50 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (ITB) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-028/2025/26.  1. Awash Bank Invites sealed bids from interested and qualified bidders for

Awash Bank Invites Contractors for Various Works Across Multiple Lots: Lot 1 (Mechanical Work), Lot 2 (Epoxy Work – Re-bid), Lot 3 (Sector Work), and Lot 4 (Aluminum Partition Work).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የዋና ስራ አስፈጻሚ ፑል አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽህፈት ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 02/2018 በቦሌ ክፍለ ከተማ አስተዳደር የዋና ስራ

Ethiopian Electric Utility Invites Bids for the Construction of Office Renovations in Mettu and Bedele.

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) CONSTRUCTION OF METT SSC AND BEDELE OFFICE RENOVATIO PROCUREMENT REFERNCE NUMBER:

የቅዱስ ጳውሎስ ሆስፒታል ሚሊኒየም ሜዲካል ኮሌጅ የተለያዩ የላውንደሪ ማሽኖች ቅድመ ጥገና የአገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab417acf-6484-4a98-b915-a2667d03b0ef/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አውቶማቲክ ቲተር ሳይዝ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/efcec0e4-d8de-4aff-8c22-84528c5700ab/open Lot Information

Federal High Court Would Like To Procure Furniture

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/71988033-b63a-45c5-b9f6-7d2ce1ccd454/open ”

በኢትዮጵያ የግብርና ሥራዎች ኮርፖሬሽን የእርሻ መሣሪያዎች አቅርቦት ዘርፍ ለሚያከናውናቸው የመሬት ማልማት የሚያገለግሉ የኮንስትራክሽን መሣሪያዎችን ዶዘር፣ ሎደር፣ ኤክስካቬተር እና የመሳሰሉ ከአንድ ቦታ ወደ ሌላ ቦታ ለማንቀሳቀስ የሚያገለግሉ የክሬንና ሀፍ ከሬን (half Crane) እንዲሁም ኮንቴይነሮችን ለመጫን እና ለማውረድ የሚያገለግል የክሬን አገልግሎት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለተወሰነ ጊዜ ኮንትራት በመፈፀም አገልግሎቱን ማግኘት ይፈልጋል

የኦሮሚያ ደን ና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ባሌ ቅርንጫፍ የቁም ደኖች የባህርዛፍ ግንድ፤ ማገዶ እና አጣና ለተለያዩ ኮንስትራክሽን ስራ የሚውል በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Mettu University: Procurement of Nursing and Midwifery Fixed Lab Materials

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f12819d1-9413-4ff2-8c8e-594db97c13c5/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Different Wrench Tools and Other Equipments

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/98e36665-1d88-4bae-9538-b8495234a9a4/open