Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026)  የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ግርማ እርቀየሱስ የሰጠው የእንስሳት መኖ ማቀነባበሪያ ማሽነሪዎች ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ ዱቤ

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ሰናይ ዘሪሁን እና ዩፍ ባለዕዳ አል አሰብ ጀኔራል ትሬዲንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ

የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026)   Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in

Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of

Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Spare Parts M91

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2e4538c-e1d2-41ad-a622-f2c97bb5566a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority: Procurement of Furniture

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c210a1dd-51e1-4111-9669-f23fa1ba1635/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/10e72323-6f2c-489f-ae83-d506aa9f7301/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5107dca1-bc7b-40c3-a365-21aea4a88d4b/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/defa095f-e459-404b-802a-7d65c65b0ad4/open Lot Information

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c1a51b1e-e62b-4d0b-9c9a-705885e288df/open Lot Information

FDRE Private Organization Employees Social Security Administration፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90d87d10-6c60-4871-b0d5-34b93aa47f8a/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9267864f-3a2a-4282-9723-8020deb3274b/open Lot Information

Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0f7a81b9-656d-49fb-bc7d-33bd72004457/open Lot Information