Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No:- ERCS/WRKS/0048/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Electromechanical Contractors, water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible and Qualified Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Labor, Materials, and Equipment for Solar Electrification at Yiryir and Tigole Health Centers in Akobo Woreda, Gambella Region.
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስሙ ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪ የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሽሻለው አዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90
የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የንብረቶች ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና ያዛቸዉና በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደ ተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 09, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና በሠንጠረዡ ውስጥ የተመለከቱትን ተሽከርካሪዎች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 ለባንኮች በተሰጠ የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ተሽከርካሪዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ አ.ማ. ተሽከርካሪዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49ba141c-f98e-4966-a022-3ce0413ecc9b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Technology Authority፡ Procurement of 5 Star Hotel Service in Addis Ababa City
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3f382cf1-05ba-4a5f-8268-231a9086e089/open Lot Information
የአዳማ ሳይንስና ቴክኖሌጂ ዩኒቨርሲቲ ለ750 ሜትር ጉድጓድ የሚሆን ባለ 5 ሚ.ሜ PVC ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bed80025-dd13-41f7-8b01-0ac7fba668d0/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Training
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c62299b9-37bb-4a6b-a900-1e95e1ae8de8/open Lot Information
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/048/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን
የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ንግድ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት ቀጥሎ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች
Abay Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Items Across 9 Lots.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Invitation to Bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Tender Ref. No: AB/PPM/05/04/2026-27 Abay bank would like to
የአርሲ ዞን ሥሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ጽ/ቤቶች ለአገልግሎት የሚውሉ ቋሚ የቢሮ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ፈርኒቸር፣ የጽህፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት እቃዎች፣ የሠራተኞች የደንብ ልብስ እና የመኪና ጎማዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁ-01/2019 የአርሲ ዞን ሥሬ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳ ውስጥ ለሚገኙ
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Automatic Air Compressors, Thermal Scanners/Cameras, and Spare Parts for Automatic Voltage Regulator Alarm Systems and Fire Alarm Systems.
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Bid No. HB/005/2026 Invitation to Bid Hibret Bank would one interested & eligible venders to bid