Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ግርማ እርቀየሱስ የሰጠው የእንስሳት መኖ ማቀነባበሪያ ማሽነሪዎች ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ ዱቤ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ሰናይ ዘሪሁን እና ዩፍ ባለዕዳ አል አሰብ ጀኔራል ትሬዲንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in
Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR), Representation Office in Ethiopia, Addis Ababa, Hereby Announces a Deadline Extension for the Submission of Tenders Under RFQ No. UNHCR RFQ 3356 and RFP No. UNHCR RFP 3329.
Capital (Aug 16, 2026) Tender NoticeDate: 12 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR),
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሰት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳዳር በሰቆጣ ከተማ የሚገኘው የዋቢ ሁለገብ የገበሬዎች ህብረት ስራ ማህበራ ዩኒዩን ኃ/የተወሰነ ለዩንዩኑ ምርት እና ግብአት ለማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት የሚውል ሲኖ ካሶኒ 2025 ሞዴል ባለ 400 (አራት መቶ) የፈረስ ጉልበት የጭነት ተሽከርካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍ በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሰት በዋግ ኽምራ ብሔረሰብ አስተዳዳር በሰቆጣ ከተማ
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia is Requesting Quotations (RFQ 3364) for the Extension for Supply and Delivery of 346 Tikikil Metallic Portable Biomass/Charcoal Stoves for the Amhara Region.
Capital (Aug 16, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 13 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
ስፋቱ በካርታቸው መሰረት 3,793 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ዲ-አፍሪክ ሆቴል ቤት እና ይዞታ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ጌታቸው ሰይፉ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ብስራት ሰይፉ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የአመያ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 የአመያ ሆስፒታል የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፣
The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative Union L.L. is Inviting Competitive Consulting Firms to Provide Technical Support, Maintenance, and System Optimization for Their SAP Business One ERP Service.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION TO SAP CONSULTANCY SERVICE BID Procurement reference Number OCFCU/11/2026 The Oromia Coffee Farmers’ Cooperative
The Institute for Healthcare Improvement (IHI) is Seeking Competitive Transport Service Providers for Vehicle Rental Services to Support its Operations Across Ethiopia.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) Ethiopia Project Office Kirkos Subcity, Woreda 02, House No. 226 Addis Ababa, Ethiopia T 251114702354/+25111470235 Eihiethiopiaproject@ihi.org
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና
ECWC-GIW PLC is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Various Industrial and Office Supplies, Including Hydraulic Oil, Dashboard Systems, HDPE Raw Material, Sanitary Items (Powder Soap, Tissue Paper, Toilet Soap, Laundry Soap), Tyres with Rims, and PVC Resin.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID 3rd RE-GIW-48-2025/2026, RE-GIW-01-2026/2027, RE-GIW-02-2026/2027, GIW-03-2026/2027, GIW-05-2026/2027 and GIW-06-2026/2027 Ethiopian Construction Works Corporation