Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ፤ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ ለአቶ ግርማ እርቀየሱስ የሰጠው የእንስሳት መኖ ማቀነባበሪያ ማሽነሪዎች ተከራዩ የኪራይ ክፍያውን በካፒታል እቃ ዱቤ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ባህርዳር ዲስትሪክት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) ድጋሜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለሙበት ሰናይ ዘሪሁን እና ዩፍ ባለዕዳ አል አሰብ ጀኔራል ትሬዲንግ እና ኮንስትራክሽን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ
የተሽከርካሪ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 10, 2026) Re-Invitation for Open Bid Tis Isat Water Works PLC. is currently undertaking the construction of the Kebtele Town Water Supply expansion Project located in
Tis Isat Water Works PLC is Inviting Qualified Bidders (Grade 4 and Above WC or GC) for Sub-contracting Labor Works for the Kebtele Town Water Supply Expansion Project in Awi Zone, Jawi Woreda.
Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-03-2026/27 Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the supply and delivery of
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Materials.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Norwegian Church Aid-Ethiopia is Inviting Bids for the Supply, Transportation, and Installation of a 200 M3 Circular Pioneer Water Tank (Zincblende Steel) and the Drilling of One Borehole for the Laukdong Refugee Community in the Gambela Region.
Reporter (Aug 16, 2026) ANNEX GEN 11: Tender NoticeReference: PC-4052 -PR4721 Item number and title: LOT 1- Circular Pioneer Water
በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት የጣውላ ምርት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የጣውላ ምርት ሽያጭ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር OFWE/XA01/2019 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት የኦሮሚያ ደንና
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc3449b4-10a3-416a-9fc1-e9cbf8f2770c/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/886dc930-71c7-4fed-b787-b9f2903a6617/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/159081c5-bd6b-4f49-839f-407e62599593/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fa4ff4b3-2fba-4c2e-9c06-707107bbdb4f/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/544c4894-1e78-4901-a1b7-3a5860825a78/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ef4ec7c9-b127-410c-88b7-686538ce16b8/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/56352e9f-ad2c-4ff7-a632-2592c9475840/open Lot Information