Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ሚካኤል ዘውዴ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ ኤስሮም አንዳርጌ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.209487 በቀን 18/11/2016ዓ.ም እና የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት

ስፋቱ 73 ካ.ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Aug 09, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማኅበራችን ኤጀርሣ 1ኛ ደረጃ መ/አ/የሕ/ማ/ባ/ማኅበር አንድ ልዩ ተንቀሳቃሽ የመኪና ማንሻ ኢን ትሬ ክሬን የመስክ ተሽከርከሪ መኪና በአለበት ሁኔታ በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

ኤጀርሣ 1ኛ ደረጃ መ/አ/የሕ/ማ/ባ/ማኅበር አንድ ልዩ ተንቀሳቃሽ የመኪና ማንሻ ኢን ትሬ ክሬን የመስክ ተሽከርከሪ መኪና በዝግ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 08, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-03/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያለውን POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት POLYPROPYLENE(የፋብሪካ ጥሬ ፕላስቲክ) እና አዳዲስ አልባሳት(የሱፍ ጨርቆችን) ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 08, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/4055f28a-1b8e-493e-b8b0-2359e9da29c0/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-G-0664-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid-Re-bidProcurement

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Hawassa University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/58259e90-d6b0-4a26-b3ea-0729c872e055/open Lot Information

BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/acabc07d-b320-45d0-9f51-ef079405e5ac/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afee08cd-9974-4688-8298-616adf3e0745/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1620af03-7c4f-442a-93ae-c54fbfe935aa/open Lot Information

Hawassa University: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb41c171-e880-4665-aaf0-1c6017f88404/open Lot Information

Construction Management Institute፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c8589d12-fc27-4c1c-bbc1-3df21abe5169/open Lot Information

Ethiopian News Agency: Procurement of Toner

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/887aabec-eb5d-4987-8f77-772402f5fbb5/open Lot Information

Prime Minister Office :ሎት 34/19 Archer TBE400UH BE6500 Wi-Fi 7 High Gain Wireless USB Adapter ግዥ

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f0bfd47-24c6-4f56-bba1-dec43625840d/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority :Procurement of Car Crane Rent Service

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9ae032ac-c32b-41e5-ad54-e4d672c39304/open Lot Information