Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Aug 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bc6842f0-7e31-4623-ba4d-0e56a37424b7/open  Invitation to Bid Procurement of Catering Services Procurement Reference No: FTVETI-NCB-NC-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute Procurement of Catering Services

Reporter (Aug 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ እና ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በታች ስማቻው ለተገለጸው ተበዳሪዎች የበደረውን ገንዘብ በብድር ውሉ መሠረት ስላልከፈሉ ባንኩ በተሸሻለው አዋጅ

የኦሮሚያ ኅብረት ሥራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት 13/12/2018 እና 16/12/18 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 11, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት ለተለያዩ ሴ/መ/ቤቶች ለ2017 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውል ከመደበኛ በጀት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል። ሎት 1 በድጋሚ

በአብክመ በምስ/ጎ/ዞን/አዋበል/ወረዳ/ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ጽ/ቤት የፅህፈት መሳሪያ እና የኮንስትራክሽን ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services to Assess Potential Commodities for Value Chain Connection and Business Plan Development in Watersheds Under the Second Resilient Landscapes and Livelihoods Project (RLLP-II).

Addis Ababa Science and Technology University :Renovation, Maintenance and Modification of Different Works of Student Services Facility

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7446d38f-fc55-499f-8a02-af72adaf9382/open

The Ministry of Finance (MoF) Invites Sealed Bids for the Civil Works Construction, Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Electromechanical Equipment (solar Pumps) at 28 Sites in Amhara, Afar, Oromia, and Benishangul-Gumuz Regions.

The Ministry of Agriculture Invites Eligible Individual Consultants to Express Interest in Providing Consultancy Services for Mapping Private Sector Linkages to Payment for Ecosystem Services (PES) in RLLP-II Watersheds.

World Bank (Mar 02, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST (CONSULTING SERVICES-INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANT SELECTION) COUNTRY: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia

Ministry of Culture & Sport: Purchase Requisition of የDFM መኪና ጎማ 205/55/fr16^^`~*

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/277eb458-0afb-47d4-8a60-e9f174c0e730/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Brake Pad Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/980ea3cb-bd50-4f4d-8dc5-006458560c5c/open  Invitation for

ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የስፖርት ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 12, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fd6436e3-b1fa-417e-8196-c0ac87756eb7/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Stabilizer Pin Daewoo T-1

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1420f9b1-3284-4c0d-ae9c-7fbeab1f4e9b/open  Invitation for

Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Brake Shoe Double Cabin Pick Up

Government (Mar 12, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም!  https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/24960eb5-1d4f-4770-a466-fc90604eb211/open  Invitation for