Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እዮብ ገብሬ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ፋንታሁን ገብሬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.112814 በ21/4/2017 ዓ.ም በዋለው ችሎት በሰጠው
የቦታው ስፋት 123.50 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cfade185-baa9-4dca-9eed-1479dcbfe070/open Reference Number: ASU-NCB-G-0018-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: ASU-NCB-G-001-2018-BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:
አሶሳ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: በድጋሚ ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የፈርኒቸር ዕቃዎች ግዥ ለተማሪዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8cac719e-33e1-40e5-9ba9-0eb95649f0f4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0020-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የሞዴል2016 V8 ተሸከርካሪ መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ከእነጅ ዋጋው (ከነመገጣጠሚያው)
Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የመንቆረር ኮንስትራክሽን ድርጅት በደብረማርቆስ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኝ መንግስታዊ የሆነ የልማት ድርጅት ሲሆን ለክሬሽር ፕላንት ጠጠር ግብእት አቅርቦትና ፍንዳታ ስራ በግልጽ
የመንቆረር ኮንስትራክሽን ድርጅት በደብረማርቆስ ከተማ አስተዳደር የሚገኝ መንግስታዊ የሆነ የልማት ድርጅት ሲሆን ለክሬሽር ፕላንት ጠጠር ግብእት አቅርቦትና ፍንዳታ ስራ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Bids for a Three-year Cisco Smartnet License Renewal for Critical Network Devices.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02642 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to invite
Shaggar Institute of Technology (SIT) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Workshop and Laboratory Equipment for the Electrical & Electronics, General Mechanics, and Biotechnology Departments.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation for Bid (IFB) IFB Title: Procurement of Engineering & Laboratory Equipment and Related Services.
የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በጥሪ ማዕከል የተደገፈ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያበድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር፡-ኢፕድ 002/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ፕሬስ ድርጅት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise (ESLSE) Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Babogaya Cafeteria Service.
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02548 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED AND
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of ፋይል መያዣ ባለገመዱ/ትልቅ/ ደረጃውን የጠበቀ የእጅ ጓንት,Soft Paper for Car,
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ecc62179-5405-4532-aba9-f1ae7b800e88/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78311e1b-3844-4bad-acb8-d2a22236e479/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Public Service University፡ Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6449eecb-3c97-4ffb-a4a2-9ad9e3a59188/open Lot Information
Dire Dawa University፡ Procurement of Cutter Disks, Grinder Disks, Electrodes, and Thinner
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a529f348-ce0b-4fca-bf16-71b6407bf5e8/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Identification Card 2019
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/57d05680-73b0-4f5c-92c1-1e8888254ab3/open Lot Information