Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE is a leading international humanitarian organization fighting global poverty.

CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንገድ ልማትና ትራንስፖርት ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውል Heavy Duty Scanner በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት

የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንገድ ልማትና ትራንስፖርት ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውል Heavy Duty Scanner በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026)  የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 25/2010 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት እና በስሩ የሚገኝ መ ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ፣

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት እና በስሩ የሚገኝ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8975e448-a7ea-4c31-aa39-b7542d218b12/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0289-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor.ncb.nc.Hawasa.2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ministry of Revenue:lot 05 Procurement of Hotel Service a WOLAYTA SODO CITY 2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb85817-ec25-4b9f-9747-c565bce464a9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741a443f-436e-4087-9644-2a4ed30f044a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.

Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).

Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information