Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የመ/ቤቱ ሠራተኞችን ማመላለሻ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ከህጋዊ የህዝብ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት አቅራቢ ማህበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የትራንስፖርት ሰርቪስ

የኢትዮጵያ መድኃኒት አቅራቢ አገልግሎት (EPSS) አርባምንጭ ቅርንጫፍ የመ/ቤቱ ሠራተኞችን ማመላለሻ ትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት ከህጋዊ የህዝብ የትራንስፖርት አገልግሎት አቅራቢ ማህበራትን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ የትራንስፖርት ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Yedebub Nigat(Feb 28, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈጻጸም ከሳሽ ወ/ሮ በቀለች ጎአ ጠበቃ አቶ በረከት ባሩዳ እና በአፈጻጸም ተከሳሽሾች ከኛ አቶ ሙሉጌታ ጎአ 2ኛ/ ወ/ሮ ጸሐይ ጎአ

በ624 ካሬ ሜትር ቦታ ላይ ያለ ቤት ሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Feb 28, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SM 05/2018፣ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ግዥ ቡድን በግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር SM04/2018 ዓ.ም

በልደታ ክ/ከተማ ዲዛይንና ግንባታ ሥራዎች አስተዳደርና ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት ስፖርት ምክር ቤት ግዥ ቡድን የምግብ የውሃ የትራንስፖርት እና የመኝታ አገልግሎት ግዥ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50c104ae-9dcf-40eb-a227-888c7f653788/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0062-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU/G/2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type: Bidding

Jinka University:Health Sciences Skill Development Laboratory Tools and Reagents

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Wegagen Bank S.C Invites Sealed Bids for Data Center Generator Maintenance (Lot 1) and Fleet Vehicle Maintenance (Lot 2).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING BID REFERENCE No. WB/SCM/010/26 Wegagen Bank S.C invites Sealed Bids from

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ

JSI Research & Training Institute Invites Qualified Audit Firms to Perform an Annual Audit of Their Books of Account for the Current Fiscal Year.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Call for Audit Service JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health management organization

HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Laptops for the Transformative Rural Access for Improved Livelihoods (TRAIL) Project.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID For the supply and Delivery of Laptops HELVETAS Swiss Intercooperation is a registered foreign

The International Institute of Rural Reconstruction (IRR) Ethiopia Program Invites Qualified and Registered Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for an External Audit of its Accounts.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Expression of Interest (EOI)-Audit Service Issued Date: February 27, 2026 Closing Date: March 15, 2026

የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የ/የግል ማህበር ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈለጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የንኮማድ ኮንስትራክሽን ኃ/የ/የግል ማህበር፤ ከአገልግሎት ተመላሽ የተደረጉ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ

Zemen Insurance S.C Invites Bids for the Procurement and Implementation of a Solution/software-based IP-PBX System.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID (Ref No. ZISC/Pro/009/2026) 1. Zemen Insurance S.C (ZISC) invites interested and eligible competitive

Bank of Abyssinia Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of Manual Roller Blind Curtains Under a Long-term Contract Agreement.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref. No. PD/O-05-/2026 Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) would like to

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/022/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን