Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission: ሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤቱ የተሽከርካሪ ሞዴል:- KUN25L-PRMDHV እና የሻንሲ ቁጥር:- MROFR22GX70518957/እባካችሁ ዋጋውን በአንደኛ ደረጀ በኦርጀናል ይሙሉ/

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ec7f27b5-30bf-4d91-bbfe-576ac40888ba/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት አልበሙ ላይ በላምኔቲንግ የሚታተም ፎቶ ግዥ

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cc3d8757-64f3-42fe-bbba-1775e7b89c6a/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Office Equipment

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/1c3612d3-1a73-4c38-b8f6-a93f5f706474/open

Federal High Court: Lot 2:- Procurement of Printing Item

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6f830eff-d0f6-4593-90f6-36221b631626/open

Federal High Court: Lot 4:- Procurement of Sanitary Item

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8b8f5770-403f-467f-8735-86c27de7406a/open

Federal High Court: Lot 1:- Procurement of Stationery Item

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b80df703-b3f8-46e0-81bd-45725844dce8/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Lot 5- Modjo Customs Procurement of Different Sanitary Items/የተለያዩ የንፅህና መጠበቂያ ቁሳቁሶች ግዥ/

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a2a897f7-6146-402e-8244-2766d8761872/open

Dire Dawa University: Lot 200 የባክሎደር ኪራይ አገልግሎት ግዢ በሰአት (የነዳጅና ሌሎች ወጪዎችን አቅራቢው መሸፈን ይጠበቅበታል)

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/410dd485-ac75-4bc2-942c-3606a3e07f40/open Lot Information

St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement for Bio Med

Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3c74fbc4-4610-4f76-a081-3eeffbe8fa30/open Lot Information