Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) RE-Bid Invitation for Office Supplies (Stationery Items)Bid Reference No: 317/2026 1- About CARE Ethiopia Founded in 1945, CARE is a leading international humanitarian organization fighting global poverty.
CARE Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers to Bid for Office Supplies (stationery Items) Under a Framework Agreement (FWA) for Two Years.
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንገድ ልማትና ትራንስፖርት ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውል Heavy Duty Scanner በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት
የሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት መንገድ ልማትና ትራንስፖርት ቢሮ በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውል Heavy Duty Scanner በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 25/2010 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት እና በስሩ የሚገኝ መ ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች ፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት እና በስሩ የሚገኝ መ/ጣቢያዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8975e448-a7ea-4c31-aa39-b7542d218b12/open Reference Number: MoR-NCB-NC-0289-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: mor.ncb.nc.Hawasa.2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Ministry of Revenue:lot 05 Procurement of Hotel Service a WOLAYTA SODO CITY 2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f05c91c7-5447-4540-975a-9360a581f0fe/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b0bc3e7d-80d3-4e5b-b2ff-bcbe1b854d80/open Lot Information
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute፡ Procurement of Cups and Medals for Graduation
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c50089d6-da4a-4657-b953-a92458eadd35/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9200895f-701b-4b46-92f1-b4241874ea03/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Tyre
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab144093-8a3a-40d7-bc2d-7f9ee878412d/open Lot Information
ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የድሬዳዋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪዎች ጥገና አገልግሎት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/28c66214-d712-4b7e-88b6-63f7c24bdf00/open
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 በጀት ዘመን በአዲስ ዘመን ጋዜጣ የተለያዩ የህክምና መሳሪያዎች፣ መድኃኒት እና ህትመቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለመግዘት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ባጀት
Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Habroo Bara Bajataa 2019 Lakkoofsa 001/2019.
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Lakk. Caalbaasii 001/2019 Godina Harargee Lixaatti kan argamu Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Habroo
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 የተለያዩ የኦክስጅን ማምራቻ ማሽን የመለዋወጫ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወደድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት በምዕራብ ወለጋ በነጆ ወረዳ የሚገኘው የነጆ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል በ2019 ባጀት