Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ ኤጀንሲ ንብረትነቱ የተለያዩ የኦሮሚያ መ/ቤቶች ከአገልግሎት ውጪ የሆኑ በቢሮ፤

የኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ ኤጀንሲ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8cac719e-33e1-40e5-9ba9-0eb95649f0f4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0020-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የሞዴል2016 V8 ተሸከርካሪ መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ከእነጅ ዋጋው (ከነመገጣጠሚያው)

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለሙበት ወይንሸት ጅማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ የኔነሽ ጅማ (4 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/113403

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ/ክ/መ/በወላይታ ዞን የድጉና ፋንጎ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት ከወረዳ ጤና ጥበቃ ጽ/ቤት ጋር በመሆን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዋን ዋሽ ናሽናል ፕሮግራም በተላከው

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ/ክ/መ/በወላይታ ዞን የድጉና ፋንጎ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት ሽንት ቤት ግንባታ እና ደረቅ ቆሻሻ መጣያ ግንባታ ሥራዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ሕጋዊ ተወዳዳረዎች አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.

Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).

Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information