Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የሰበታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያዎች፣ ጽዳት እቃዎች፣ አላቂ እቃዎች፣ ደንብ ልብሶች፣ የመኪና ጎማዎችን፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና ፈርኒቸር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰበታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ሎት
በኦሮሚያ ክልል በባሌ ዞን የሃረና ቡሉቅ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ፅ/ቤት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ መስሪያ ቤቶች ወይም ሴክተሮች ለመንግሰት ስራ የሚውል አላቂ፣ ቋሚ እቃ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎችና የደንብ ልበስ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልል በባሌ ዞን የሃረና ቡሉቅ ወረዳ ገ/ኢ/ል/ት/ፅ/ቤት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ መስሪያ ቤቶች
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6c3bafac-6bfd-4bfb-85d3-c1e833a0ba6e/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8d9939c-bb8c-430a-929a-9106ceeba34f/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac188a75-efae-4fcb-a0c8-4ae27d7059c6/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/17eaa091-81e4-4548-b1d2-212263262961/open Lot Information
University of Gondar፡ Procurement of Food and Beverages/ማልኒውትረንሽን ክፍል ለሚታከሙ ታካሚዎች
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/63d1104a-54ce-4bd3-9b65-de1885157baa/open Lot Information
የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎንደር ከተማ አስተዳደር ከተማና መሰረተ ልማት መምሪያ በ2019 በጀት ዓመት የግንባታ
በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ 1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 የበጀት ዓመት የሚያስፈልጉ ግባቶችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክ/ከተማ በወረዳ 2 ስር የሚገኘው የመዝገበ ብርሀን ቅድመ አንደኛ፣1ኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ