Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Enat Bank is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Provision of External Audit Services.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Enat Bank invites all interested bidders for the provision of External
The APHEET Program Consortium is Seeking Qualified and Legally Registered Firms or Consultants to Deliver a Five-day Training of Trainers (TOT) in Bishoftu City from August 27-31, 2026.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) APHEET Program Consortium members (PHE Ethiopia Consortium, DSW, MELCA Ethiopia, LIVE-ADDIS, WISE and ABCE) Call for
Oxfam Ethiopia Invites Qualified Suppliers for the Supply of Water Level Indicators with Accessories, Including Transportation, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning in Various Refugee Camps Within the Gambella Region.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Request for Quotations – RFQ-ETADD-26-0192 Oxfam Ethiopia is an international NGO involved in humanitarian and long-term
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/053/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን
The Ministry of Education (MoE), Through Shayashone Trading PLC, Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of ICT Equipment, Including Laptops, Desktop Computers, Printers, Wi-Fi Access Points, Network Switches, Power Backup Systems, Digital Billboards, and CCTV Cameras.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of ICT Equipment Procurement Reference No.: HDEEP/NCB/002/2026 Background Under
ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር በባለቤትነት የሚያገለግለውን ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የተሽከርካሪ ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሻጭ፦ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር 1. መግቢያ ፊዩቸር ታለንት አካዳሚ አክሲዮን ማህበር
ሐግቤስ ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል ማህበር ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች አዲስ አበባ ከተማ ላይ ባሉበት ሁኔታና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሽከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ሐግ/ ተሽጨ/ 01 /2018 ሐግቤስ ኃላፊነቱ የተወሰነ የግል
Action for Social Development and Environmental Protection Organization (ASDEPO) Invites Eligible Bidders to Supply Nutrient-rich Food Items, Including Spaghetti, Tuna, Rice, Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Iodized Salt, and Milk Powder, for Food Security and Assistance Activities in Enderta Woreda, Tigray.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Procurement Number: ASDEPO/ITB /023/2026 In line with our mission, we, Action for Social
Digaf Micro Credit Provider S.C., a Microfinance Institution Licensed by the National Bank of Ethiopia, is Seeking Qualified and Independent Audit Firms for Statutory External Audits for the Financial Years Ending June 30, 2025, and June 30, 2026.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) DIGAF MICRO CREDIT PROVIDER S.C. PUBLIC ADVERTISEMENT/EXPRESSION OF INTEREST SELECTION OF STATUTORY EXTERNAL AUDITORFinancial Years 2024/25 and