Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d14fb474-15e6-4800-8dc0-6e9f1eff90b6/open Reference Number: EFP-NCB-G-0098-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFPCIB/NCB/G/0020/2018/BID Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Ethiopian Federal Police:Lot 20:- Procurement of Helium Gas For Laboratory

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2dad604-05e4-4254-9fd6-0e812af0ceb4/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cff275bd-18ce-46e3-89f4-f0df16401558/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Environmental Protection Authority፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ccff7b6a-39d2-4f28-8082-421c0478b80d/open Lot Information

Mining Industry Development Institute: Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6682a09-d949-4f8a-8d0b-9d15066f9885/open Lot Information

Ministry of Finance: Procurement of Tyre

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5b08e464-3612-451e-b7b4-2f0c73b133c8/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University :Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60e3e019-9d04-4094-93db-db13cf57c035/open Lot Information

Ambo University :Procurement of Educational Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/37116f90-8029-4aff-93e8-4b74621fc15c/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aa0f1b6c-9661-4552-a27f-d3f82c7b73b3/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32c35e4d-57ce-4c72-b85c-fa7fc3b2f1df/open Lot Information