Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Aug 16, 2026)  ለመጀመርያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ወጋገን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 መሰረት ከዚህ

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office Invites Bids from Eligible Firms for the Provision of Consultancy Services to Conduct a Midterm Evaluation of the RELIEF Project (AID 15037) Located in the South Wollo Zone of the Amhara Region.

PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OFGOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIATREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL AUCTION NUMBER:

በአዲሰ አበባ ከተማ አሰተዳደር ጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 01 አንጦጦ ማርያም ቅድመ አንደኛ፤ አንደኛ እና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በመደበኛና በውስጥ ገቢ በጀት የተለያዩ እቃዎች ግዥና የጥገና ስራዎች በአንደኛ ዙር ግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ በግዥ እና በአገልግሎት መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የቡራዩ ክፍለ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የቡራዩ ከተማ ማዘጋጃ ቤት ቄራ ለማከራየት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 16, 2026) የቄራ ኪራይ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018 በሸገር ከተማ አስተዳደር የቡራዩ ክፍለ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት

Ministry of Industry: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84c59696-09de-44db-92ca-233b2f0abc30/open Lot Information

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Hotel Services in Addis Ababa

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ead0a907-1f13-4c25-9a4a-014420f6dc14/open Lot Information

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 17, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e743c46f-11d0-403f-93fb-92e696fe32c9/open Lot Information

Messebo Cement Factory PLC (MCF PLC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various ICT Services and CCTV Camera Accessories.

Ethiopian Herald (Aug 16, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID RETENDER NO. 89/2018 Messebo Cement Factory PLC. (MCF PLC) invites eligible bidders