Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ሸሽጓ ቢሆን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እሱባለው ሀጎስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/322223

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሂሣብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ስለፈለገ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን

ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f9c9323-ac27-49e2-b980-8bd20e583c25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ

ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ ተማሪዎች ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Madda Walabu University: Procurement of Bread for Shashamane Campus 2027

Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/544e4c77-1f9c-4493-841a-fb0a7db48ec6/open

Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids from Qualified Bidders to Conduct a Gender Equality, Social Inclusion, and Disability (GESI-D) Barrier Analysis Under the Leaders in Teaching Ethiopia (LiTE) Program.

Ministry of Labor and Skills: የአርዳይታ ኮሌጅ የተማሪዎች የምግብ ጥሬ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/57bbc67f-538a-43d4-87f3-000d3b9d7f0b/open

House of Federation: Procurement of Tyre and Related Vehicle Items

Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8a4fbe1c-f28d-446d-9c28-1a677a5fc316/open

University of Gondar: Lot =007-ለአንድ ዓመት የሚቆይ የውሃ ግዥ

Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6a1abf57-0851-4a0f-ba73-1480c7660937/open

Ministry of Defense: ሎት 5 የቢሮ መስተንግዶ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/271cd2b1-0d57-4028-ada1-555ed6f99158/open

Ministry Of Revenue Mekele Branch Office፡ Procurement of Hotel Services

Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6ffe410-d0db-4d83-b516-22805bfdc071/open

Ethiopian Federal Police፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c76c961e-049a-4372-8c3d-ac7d3ff5f510/open

Prime Minister Office: ሎት 07 የሪስት ባንድ የእጅ ላይ ምልክት ህትመት ግዥ (unity) 2019

Government (Aug 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/01654c19-a613-4374-ab23-fd3c5a31f01f/open