Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Medications
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ff8da1ae-fb07-464d-be38-392826a304cc/open Lot Information
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. የመድረክ የሳውንድ ሲስተም፤ የስክሪን አቅርቦት፤ ቀጥታ ስርጭት እና ዶክመንቴሽን እና የተለያዩ ህትመቶች፣ ቲሸርት፣ እና ባነር ህትመት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ሀገር አቀፍ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር– አባ/ግፋማመ/ሀግጨ/034/2026 (1) አማራ ባንክ አማ ህዳር 27 ቀን 2019
Abay Bank Would Like to Invite All Interested and Eligible Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Supply of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) Tender Ref. No: AB/PPM/05/07/2026-27 (1) Abay bank would like
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ
Zemen Insurance S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Renovation of its Head Office.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION FOR OPEN BID Zemen Insurance S.C. hereby invites interested and eligible competitive bidders for the
Bunna Bank S.C (BB) Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Different Goods.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Local Competitive Bid-no. – BB/017/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible
ሲንቄ ባንክ ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የድርድር ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 004/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ተበዳሪዎች በገቡት ውል መሠረት
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites National Competitive Bids for Three Distinct Lots: Lot I for Network Installation Service Work, Lot II for Electric Vehicles, and Lot III for Electronics Including Refrigerators, Washing Machines, Televisions, and Smart Phones.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) Amhara Bank S.C. Invitation to National Competitive Bid (NCB) Bid Ref. No: ABa/PFMD/LCB/033/2026 Amhara Bank SC
የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን የተሽከርካሪዎች መለዋወጫ እና ተያያዥ እቃዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ERC DSPA ግ.ጨ.ቁ 03/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ምድር ባቡር ኮርፖሬሽን ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን አቅርቦቶች ፍላጎት ካላቸው