Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Akaki Kality Sub City Design and Construction Works Office Invites Bids for the Supply and Fixing of Standard Lifts and Generators for Health Centers in Gelan and Saris Woredas.

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID BID REFERENCE NO.0007/2018 Akaki Kality Sub City Design and Construction Works Office

በደ/ምዕ/ኢት/ያ/ሕ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለኮንታ ዞን አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል እቃዎችን ግዥ ለመፈጸም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደ/ምዕ/ኢት/ያ/ሕ/ክ/መ/ የኮንታ ዞን ፋይናንስ መምሪያ ለኮንታዞን አስተዳደር ጽ/ቤት አገልግሎት የሚውል በሎት1 ለሞዴል

የማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል መንግሰት ቴክኒክና ሙያ ስልጠና ቢሮ ለቢሮው አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የጽሕፈት መሣሪያ፣ የጽዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ ለልብስ ስፌት ማሰልጠኛ የሚያገለግሉ ዕቃዎች እና ጄነሬተር አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የባሌ ሮቤ ሪጅን የሮቤ ቁ.1 አገልግሎት ማዕከላት የቢሮ ማስዋብ ስራ አገልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር EEU/B/R/R/NCB/-003/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የባሌ ሮቤ ሪጅን የሮቤ ቁ.1 አገልግሎት ማዕከላት የቢሮ

Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d0744557-7d11-40b2-ab95-d1a37388f0b7/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of External Hard Disc

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a094a29e-b89d-4c20-8eef-e5bb65c5d38d/open Lot Information

Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Dehumidifier Spec

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4c2e78bf-e9a8-49bf-9bf9-d315d171f88b/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of High Back Mesh Office Chair

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f75fefb2-8836-4da8-8d64-5de38bc535ac/open Lot Information

ፌዴራል የሥነ ምግባር እና የፀረ ሙስና ኮሚሽን የማይካ መስታወት ተጣጣፊ በር እና የመስታወት በር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/92edec4d-d5a0-4970-8793-d74c8aa1fb4e/open Lot Information