Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ሸሽጓ ቢሆን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እሱባለው ሀጎስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/322223
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሂሣብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018 ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ስለፈለገ ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን
ኢካፍኮ አ/ማ የ2018፤ 2019 እና 2020 በጀት ዓመት ሒሣቦችን የሚመረምሩለት ኦዲተሮች መምረጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1f9c9323-ac27-49e2-b980-8bd20e583c25/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0131-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ: በድጋሜ የወጣ ለተመራቂ ተማሪዎች ፕሮግራም አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎች ግዥ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Maritime Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ca70f6a4-9b08-422b-95f2-830041642464/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት ለአንድነት ፓርክ አገልግሎት የሚውል የመድሃኒት ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/844376ac-d815-4cc3-abee-60db6852c4d5/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics፡ Procurement of Water Supply and Sanitation Works
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a9486b8e-bae5-4171-b50e-4a672474b0a6/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Maritime Authority፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/06f08990-36ea-4909-b894-e37692e90799/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e78fd0e5-02fd-4f68-b852-ffcb08739f70/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e221a7c7-d912-40a3-8e23-92b0e581c3d5/open Lot Information
Tulu Kapi Gold Mine Share Company (TKGM) Invites Firm Technical and Commercial Proposals from Qualified Engineering and Heavy Steel Fabrication Contractors for the Complete Design, Structural engineering, Raw Material Sourcing, Manufacturing, Non-destructive Testing (NDT), External UV- Resistant Painting, Internal Lining, and Factory-side Loading of 4 Pieces of Aboveground Storage Tanks (AST)
2merkato.com (Aug 21, 2026) TULU KAPI GOLD MINE SHARE COMPANY (TKGM)MINING OPERATIONS & ENGINEERING PROCUREMENTREQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) Document Reference:
TULU KAPI GOLD MINE SHARE COMPANY (TKGM) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Quotation (TKGM-RFQ-2026-Fuel Tank Installation-001) to Solicit Firm Technical and Commercial Proposals from Qualified Heavy Transport, Electro-mechanical, and Fuel Infrastructure Contractors for the Turnkey End-to-end Scope of Loading, haulage, and Installation of 4 Pieces of 50,000-Liter (50 M3) Single-wall Above Ground Storage Tanks (AST)
2merkato.com (Aug 21, 2026) TULU KAPI GOLD MINE SHARE COMPANY (TKGM)MINING OPERATIONS & SITE INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ab581df0-6c59-42f0-9efb-579fe8e77870/open Lot Information