Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Education Development Trust Invites Sealed Bids from All Eligible and Qualified Bidders Who Are Technically Competent and Hold Valid Licenses for the Supply of Printing and Delivery of 42 Different Types of Modules
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LITE/006/2026 Printing of Modules The leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia initiative is
The ICRC Ethiopia Delegation Invites Qualified and Experienced Transport Companies and Lifting Equipment Service
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR COMMERCIAL TRANSPORT AND LIFTING EQUIPMENT SERVICES Reference No.ADD26/001 1. INTRODUCTION The
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32683bdd-f625-435d-903b-ec137cf5f9a5/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3214d9c-7e79-435f-a22f-1f1b9ade3942/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Tonner
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84a74301-44d4-448a-adbc-83e79e79f0ba/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Water Supply and Sanitation Works
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b29aa0cd-555a-4715-9216-7b326b7283bc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1996290d-a8f8-48a2-8bf0-366f12d10427/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF1
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d57b67d-1c39-4f30-9ce2-1e3d1cf87cd9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1de62d25-f593-4623-bf6f-60fb171d39b6/open Lot Information