Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በአብክመ በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ማማ ምድር ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ለሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ አቅርቦቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ መለያ ቁጥር 001/2019 በአብክመ በሰ/ሸዋ ዞን የመንዝ ማማ ምድር ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት
Adama Science and Technology University Lot 20:- Procurement of Printing Service (2019)
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d50ba0e7-bbc7-45e8-8434-1afcce3c5041/open
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Stationary Materials ለራጅስትራር
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/372ab972-14f9-4a11-af85-7b468e1cd945/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants-Lot-2019
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe7efd80-2089-4255-a0d5-7a78ee1c57b9/open
Ministry of Revenue የዕንጨት ዕቃዎች ጥገና መሣሪያዎች እና የቧንቧ ጥገና ዕቃዎች
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/626d3e8e-5d42-4d91-9b20-97b061718b8b/open
Ethiopian Customs Commission Lot 05 Procurement Of Uniform (የሰራተኞች ደንብ ልብስ)for ADAMA CUSTOMS COMMISSION BRANCH OFFICE
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3c284f1c-20ba-4f4b-b737-2bf6533e99e4/open
Republican Guard Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/14d517ab-d2aa-49cb-942b-b25e624a4cc5/open Invitation to
Houses of Peoples Representative Procurement of Security Service
Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a1d328b6-ca44-4bad-b00a-802e6da132ac/open Invitation to
Dilla University Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f454b954-1f21-4a8c-88f2-aa32c672a4e3/open Lot Information