Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Installation of 400 Digital LED Boxes.
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDING (NCB) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER AB-05-2026/27 1. Awash Bank invites
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Sanitary (የጽዳት ዕቃዎች) Items Adama Customs Commission Branch Office
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8b074865-24f2-40a1-931c-16fab8991300/open
Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) Invites Eligible and Reputable Bidders to Submit Sealed Bids for the Purchase of the Different Items and Services.
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) INVITATION TO BID [NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID] Kegna Beverages Share Company (KBSC) is a beverage manufacturing
የመደወላቡ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: መወዩ ጎባ ህ/ጤ/ሳይ/ኮሌጅ ቋሚ የህክምና እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/eb1971e6-6b9a-474b-bdcb-583c370e7de7/open Invitation to
Ambo University: Procurement of Uniforms
Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cc3d720d-723c-4af9-9ec0-1ee4bf474457/open Invitation to
ወሎ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የተማሪዎች ምግብ ግብዓት የሚውል የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/695f2742-f17b-4a30-96b8-8a5b102f0dea/open
Ethiopian Construction Authority: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/23a6ed63-19dd-4ca8-980a-6cb0d5065fd4/open
Debark University: Procurement of Laboratory Equipment
Government (Aug 26, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/324be0a2-c9b0-40a8-a5c2-7ca469ec86d3/open Invitation to
በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 4 ትምህርት ጽ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የአፄ ልብነ ድንግል ቅድመ አንደኛ፣ አንደኛና መካከለኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የሚያገለግሉ ግብዓቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 001/2019ዓ.ም በጉለሌ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 4 ትምህርት ጽ/ቤት ስር የሚገኘው የአፄ ልብነ