Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture
Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference
Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement for Compounding
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9feb1af0-e4bb-4feb-8af9-1e524c5c7c0d/open Lot Information
የባቱ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት በስሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት መ/ቤቶች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) የዕቃ ግዥ የጨራታ ማስታወቂያ የባቱ ከተማ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 የበጀት አመት በስሩ ለሚተዳደሩ ባለበጀት መ/ቤቶች
በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ጽ/ቤት የጄኔራል ዋቆ ጉቱ 2ተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019 በጀት አመት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮልፌ ቀራኒዮ ክፍለ ከተማ ትምህርት ጽ/ቤት የጄኔራል ዋቆ ጉቱ 2ተኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት ለ2019
የተለያዩ ያገለገሉ የዳቦና የኬክ መጋገሪያ ማሽኖች እና ሌሎች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አስቴር መኮንን እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እልልታ ዳቦና ኬክ መጋገሪያ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ ማህበር
በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት የወረዳ 06 አዲስ ራዕይ ጤና ጣቢያ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዢ መለያ ቁጥር ARHC001/2019 ዓ.ም. በአዲስ ከተማ ክፍለ ከተማ ጤና ጽ/ቤት የወረዳ 06
Ahadu Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Items.
2merkato.com (Aug 26, 2026) AHADU BANK S.CInvitation to National Competitive BidReference No. Ahadubank/FPMD/005/2026/2027 Ahadu Bank S.C invites eligible and interested
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute :Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5dab9a73-be38-4ea1-821a-c4da5f263552/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense :Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/771f4074-4ef6-4f1c-ac11-abedeea94b4f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue :Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f5e2878e-28c4-4133-883e-b773dccdb9a9/open Lot Information