Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በልደታ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 3 ፋ/ጽ/ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ

Godina Horroo Guduruu Wallaggaatti Waajjira Maallaqaa Bul/Magaala Shaambuu meeshaalee Barreeffamaa, Meeshaalee Qulqullinaa, Meeshaalee Biiroo Keessaa, Elektirooniksii, Farniicharoota, Gommaa Konkolaataa, Uffata Seeraa Hojjettootaa Daldaltoota Hayyama Seera Qabeessa Qaban Waldorgomsiisee Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Bituu Barbaada.

የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት የጨረታ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) ማስተካከያ ነሀሔ 16 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም ገፅ 52 ላይ በወጣው የጅማ ዞን ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2010

በቢሾፍቱ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የጨለለቃ ክፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ ፍርድ ቤት የቦታ ስፋት 550 ካ.ሜትር የሆነ የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 25, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፍርድ ባለ መብት – ወ/ሮ ቤተል ክንፉ የፍርድ ባለ እዳ – አቶ ክፍሌ

Amref Health Africa, Ethiopia Office, Invites Sealed Bids for the Provision of Transport Services Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for Passenger Transport Service and Lot 2 for Freight Transport Service.

2merkato.com (Aug 26, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDTENDER NO. AMREF_ET/26/08/2026-0024PROVISION OF TRANSPORT SERVICE FOR AMREF HEALTH AFRICA IN ETHIOPIA Amref Health

ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 24, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f9625288-ae01-4778-a0d2-b7fe3a64b84b/open Lot Information

Salale University: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/325dbf72-c9dc-4088-8f81-83736570015d/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 26, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4c70927-76fb-434b-8e41-879fac08c858/open Lot Information