Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/2742ff09-2afa-41b7-81a0-8362f7513458/open Invitation to Bid Procurement oF Office Furniture Procurement Reference No: OPPPDA-NCB-G-0016-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Oromia Public Procurement and Property Disposal Agency: Procurement oF Office Furniture

Government (Mar 06, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/c28773c6-12ad-4629-98b5-c44b1af06f96/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services” Procurement Reference

Oromia Education Bureau: Procurement of Research and Studies Consultancy Services

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በ1ኛ ዙር በ2019 የበጀት ዓመት ዕቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ባወጣው የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ላይ የቀን ማስተካከያ አድርጎበታል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማራዘም ማስታወቂያ የነጌሌ አርሲ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ፅ/ቤት በወረዳችን ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች 1ኛ ዙር በ2019

ዋንዛ ፈርኒሺንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የተለያዩ የባህር ዛፍ ምሰሶ እና የተለያዩ ለፈርኒቸር ግባአትነት የሚያገለግሉ የተለያዩ ፓኔሎች፤ ብረቶች እና አክሰሰሪዎች አይነት በግልፅ ጨረታ ግዥ ዘዴ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 27, 2026) የጨረታ ቁጥር ዋ/ፈ/ኢ/ም/ፈ/አ/ግ/ጨ/21/2018 ዋንዛ ፈርኒሺንግ ኢንዱስትሪ ኃላ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር ከታች የተዘረዘሩትን የተለያዩ የባህር ዛፍ ምሰሶ እና የተለያዩ

Eka Kotebe General Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32afa50b-260e-42da-8090-c8db431ab5da/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Building Construction

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f915ded3-a881-4dd3-a97c-5a452a41c859/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of TYRE 7.50*16

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fbcf9bad-521b-4949-86f4-6372e4a4c863/open Lot Information

Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32dc23b8-a50a-47a0-8be8-41add371cca8/open Lot Information

Information Network Security Administration፡ INSA Procurement of Network Cable CAT 6A RFQ-03.3/18

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8bfeb23a-4f89-4696-8126-d012c3ee8ed7/open Lot Information

Ministry of Health፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ff9cc42-87ad-4a96-a0a5-5bd12d2f591d/open Lot Information

Ministry of Culture & Sport፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23b2e98c-04a8-4b3f-b1a3-969a35971e7f/open Lot Information