Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service፡ Procurement of Program Medicines – STI, OI, and CH

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/39355c53-aeed-4aa4-aba2-db3e013777bf/open

Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of a Whiteboard with Stand

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/95852c13-be2c-4b03-9f3e-705e3827dda8/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/222218ce-5958-4fbe-ad22-39a1da1b9271/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dd1115ad-c003-46ec-821f-8d0639d953ef/open Lot Information

Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/69d9f9d1-8af9-45b9-ae16-4c4e034d0ea2/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b02af1d-294c-46f3-b4f5-9d2b8c9ad7eb/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት መመረቂያ ጋዎን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8153212-defe-43dc-a791-22e7b259eee5/open Lot Information

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa G/Gujee Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himataan Obbo Dajanee Fedhasaa fi R/Himatamaa Obbo Heenook Kabbadaa jidduu falmii jiru ilaalchisee

The Ethiopia Commodity Exchange (ECX) is Seeking Eligible Service Providers for the Migration of its Current Data Center to the New Corporate Headquarters Facility Using a Lift-and-shift Approach.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Ethiopia Commodity Exchange BID ANNOUNCEMENT Ethiopia Commodity Exchange (ECX) would like to invite eligible bidders to