Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልጽ የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2018 በኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ ኤጀንሲ ንብረትነቱ የተለያዩ የኦሮሚያ መ/ቤቶች ከአገልግሎት ውጪ የሆኑ በቢሮ፤
የኦሮሚያ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት የመንግሥት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ ኤጀንሲ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎች እና ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8cac719e-33e1-40e5-9ba9-0eb95649f0f4/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: EAES-NCB-G-0020-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service:ለ ሶስተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ የሞዴል2016 V8 ተሸከርካሪ መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች ከእነጅ ዋጋው (ከነመገጣጠሚያው)
Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ በፍ/ባለሙበት ወይንሸት ጅማ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ የኔነሽ ጅማ (4 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/113403
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ/ክ/መ/በወላይታ ዞን የድጉና ፋንጎ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት ከወረዳ ጤና ጥበቃ ጽ/ቤት ጋር በመሆን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዋን ዋሽ ናሽናል ፕሮግራም በተላከው
በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ/ክ/መ/በወላይታ ዞን የድጉና ፋንጎ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት ሽንት ቤት ግንባታ እና ደረቅ ቆሻሻ መጣያ ግንባታ ሥራዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ሕጋዊ ተወዳዳረዎች አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Nib International Bank is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Expert Services to Perform an Oracle Database Upgrade.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF EXPERT SERVICES FOR ORACLE DATABASE UPGRADE Nib
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Electromechanical, Water Works, or General Contractors (Category 5 and Above) for the Supply and Installation of Electro-mechanical Works and the Replacement of Hand Pumps with Solar Systems.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID Bid Reference No: – ERCS/WRKS/0043/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. የቦታው ስፋት 201.33 ካ.ሜ የሆነ መኖሪያ ቤት ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/037/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና 216/1992 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40450e2d-0b07-4856-a0ec-7359269404f9/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Devices
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b63b0865-6a79-4397-8445-449ce32fa918/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f9c34ee-6672-4638-9fd6-657e6b5c311c/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e63e4bb-549f-4a56-a5b9-ed27f158d171/open Lot Information
The Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) Invites Registered Suppliers with Valid 2017/18 ETC Licenses and VAT Registration to Submit Bids for the Printing and Binding of Training Manuals.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR PRINTING TRAINING MANUALS Organization for Women in Self-Employment (WISE) invites registered suppliers
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites