Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ/ክ/መ/በወላይታ ዞን የድጉና ፋንጎ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት ከወረዳ ጤና ጥበቃ ጽ/ቤት ጋር በመሆን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በዋን ዋሽ ናሽናል ፕሮግራም በተላከው

በደቡብ ኢትዮጵያ/ክ/መ/በወላይታ ዞን የድጉና ፋንጎ ወረዳ ፋይናንስና ፕላን ልማት ጽ/ቤት ሽንት ቤት ግንባታ እና ደረቅ ቆሻሻ መጣያ ግንባታ ሥራዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ ሕጋዊ ተወዳዳረዎች አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ-/02/2026Date February 27/2026  Re-advert INVITATION TO TENDER FOR Outdoor Playground MaterialsLOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S Mekelle SUBMISSION DEADLINE: 12 March 2026 SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW Funded Humanitarian

SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, is Seeking Tenders for the Supply of Outdoor Playground Materials to Schools in Axum, Samre, and Kolla Temben.

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) Invitation for National Competitive Bid Reference Number: Re-bid ECO-18/2018 1. Engineering Corporation of Oromia has secured a budget for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals 2. Hence,

Engineering Corporation of Oromia Invites Bids for the Purchase of Laboratory Chemicals.

Addis Zemen (Mar 05, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 21/2018 በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ኮስሞቲክስ ዘርፍ ዕቃዎች፣ አልባሳት ዘርፍ እቃዎች፣ ልዩ ልዩ

በኢ.ፌ.ዲ.ሪ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የጋላፊ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Goods Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for Various Non-food Items and Lot 2 for 20cm and 154cm Thick Class-C Hollow Concrete Blocks (HCB).

Mathiwos Wondu Foundation (MWF) Invites Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Customization, Development, Deployment, and Implementation of a DHIS2-based Data-management System for the PEN-Plus Project.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ማቲዎስ ወንዱ ፋውንዴሽን Mathiwos Wondu Foundation INVITATION FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS DHIS2 Customization and Implementation

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Kyocera TK-6325 Photocopier Toner Cartridge

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf87849c-6d30-4ca8-b115-5fa49da806b9/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture (Studio Tables, Guest Sofas, Tables, and Chairs)

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/091ca5cd-4e3b-490e-b370-32770936ab91/open Lot Information

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of School Safe Space Materials and Counselling Hub Furniture for the LITE Program.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LITE/002/2026: Supply School Safe Space Materials and Counselling Hub Furniture The Leaders

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Computer and Related Items, Including MacBook Pro 14″ Laptops, Other Laptop Types, High-performance and Standard Desktop Computers, Heavy-duty Scanners, and Webcams.

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Invites Qualified and Competent AABE-licensed Public Auditors to Submit Quotations for the Provision of External Audit Services to Carry Out the Annual Audit of Accounts for the Year 2026.

Willows International is Seeking Qualified and Eligible Vendors to Supply and Deliver Laptop Computers (Intel Core 5, 7, and Ultra 5) and LCD Projectors to Support its Reproductive Health Program Implementation Across Three Regions in Ethiopia.

ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ BERHAN BANK S.C የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ብርሃን ባንክ አ.ማ. ከባለእዳዎቹ ላይ ለሚፈልገው ገንዘብ በዋስትና