Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018
Government (Mar 06, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ee18c3b9-93d9-45e3-bb7d-beb480d0aaac/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: WU-NCB-G-0133-2018-PUR Object of Procurement: ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና
ወሎ ዩኒቨርስቲ፡ ድጋሜ የወጣ የመኪና እቃዎች ፕሮፎርማ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በኦሮሚያ ደንና ዱር እንስሳት ድርጅት ሽገር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ለፈርኒቸር ሥራ የሚያገለግል የቪነር መለጠፊያ ማሽን (Edge Banding Machine) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የቪኔር መለጠፊያ ግዥ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር 003/2018/19 ድርጅታችን ለፈርኒቸር ሥራ የሚያገለግል የቪነር መለጠፊያ
ወለል ልማት ማኅበር/ አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ድርጅት ለጥቂት ጊዜያት ያገለገሉት ሁለት ሞተር ሳይከሎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳደሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ወለል ልማት ማኅበር/ አገር በቀል መንግስታዊ ያልሆነ ድርጅት ለጥቂት ጊዜያት ያገለገሉት ሁለት ሞተር
የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 03, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዲስ አበባ ከተማ አስተዳደር መምህራን ማህበር የማህበሩን የ2018 ዓ.ም. ሂሳብ ኦዲት ማስደረግ ይፈልጋል።
Qatar Charity (Ethiopia Office) is Looking to Hire Suppliers/companies to Provide Humanitarian Relief Supplies Across Six Regions in Ethiopia Under a Framework Contract.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDERInvitation No: QC/ITT/02/2026Date: 04/08/2026 Qatar Charity – Ethiopia Office formally invites interested Companies/Suppliers to
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f02de198-9af0-484d-bd8d-c2970777ccd3/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Requisition of Sodium Chloride (Normal Slain) 0.009-Intravenous Infusion with Giving Set for AMU Referral Hospital
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c3e23e24-30c2-4854-bd17-c4e1f4814215/open Lot Information
FC Africa (MESMER Program), in Partnership with the Mastercard Foundation, is Seeking Qualified Service Providers or Consortia to Translate the National Financial Education Module and Trainers’ Manual Into Amharic, Afaan Oromo, and Sidama.
2merkato.com (Aug 04, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (READVERTISEMENT) Tender Reference: FC/MESMER/ToT-TRANS/2026/01 Issuing Organization: FC Africa (MESMER Program) Title: Translation of
Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Oxygen Cylinders
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c0c92f6-a3b9-4efc-8d93-f7acfc822197/open
Federal Supreme Court፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Aug 04, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1a3e1db-50e4-402a-921b-546714e9d2f1/open Lot Information