Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 06, 2026) RE-INVITATIONINTERNATIONAL TENDERNo.01/2026 Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise invites International all eligible bidders for the supply of the following PRINTING MACHINERIES. No. Description of Item
Berhanena Selam Printing Enterprise Invites International Bidders for the Supply of Printing Machineries Including a B2 Four Unit Sheet-Fed Offset Printing Machine, a Thermal CTP Machine, and a Desk Top Laser Engraver Machine.
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ስማቸው ከዚህ በታች ባለው ሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁት የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ደንበኞች በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የወሰዱትን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገቡት ውል መሠረት የኪያይ
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 003/2018 በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንገሥት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽ/ቤት የገዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር
በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንገሥት የሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን የአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር ገንዘብና ኢኮኖሚ ትብብር ጽ/ቤት የገዥና ፋይናንስ ንብረት አስተዳደር ከፍል ለአረርቲ ከተማ አስተዳደር መሰረተ ልማት ጽ/ቤት አገልገሎት የሚውሉ ለከተማው ውስጥ ለውስጥ የጠጠር መንገድ ስራ ከአረርቲ 01 ቀበሌ ቡልጋ በር ጣይቱ ቤት አካባቢ 2011 ምሪት ለሚያሰራው የጠጠር መንገድ በግልጽ ጨረታ 5.86 ኪ.ሜትር ርዝመት በ10ሜትር ስፋት እና የዲች ግንባታ 800 ሜትር ርዝመት ያለው ሥራ ከደረጃ 9 እና ከዚያ በላይ አወዳድሮ አሸናፊውን በመለየት ማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 06, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ወ/ሮ ሸሽጓ ቢሆን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ እሱባለው ሀጎስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/322223
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Agriculture, Funded by the World Bank Under the Food System Resilience Program, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Backhoe Loaders for Limestone Excavation.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Request for Bids Goods (One-Envelope Bidding Process] Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Procuring
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Various Apiculture Equipment.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
ፌዴ/ማረ /ቤት/ ኮሚሽን ጠ/ሆስፒታል ልዩ ልዩ መድሃኒቶች እና የላብራቶሪ ሪኤጀንቶች፣ የምግብ ግብዓቶች፣ የጥገና ዕቃዎች፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የፅዳት ዕቃዎች፣ የፅህፈት መሳሪያዎች እና የህትመት ውጤቶች በግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የግዥ መለያ ቁጥር ፌዴ/ማረ /ቤት/ ኮሚሽን ጠ/ሆስፒታል – 009/2019 ዓ.ም በፌዴራል ማረሚያ
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Transformation Centre (AATC) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Chicken Feeders and Chicken Waterers Across Various Zones and Woredas in the Amhara Region.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to Bid-National Competitive Bid (NCB) Organization: Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute, Amhara Agricultural Centre (ATI-AATC)
Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Would Like to Notify Extension for RFB No: Amhara/MoWE/CR-WaSH/NCB/W-01/26
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 30, 2026) Extension Notice for Request for Bids Employer: Amhara National Regional State Water and Energy Bureau Project:
Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Gurgurta Konkolaataa Fe’umsaa
Addis Zemen (Aug 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caal-Baasii R/Himataa Geetachoo Kooruu fi R/ Himatamaa Siilaash Balaay gid- duu Falmii Raawwii Siviilii
Godina Wallagga Lixaa Aanaa Qondaalaatti Waajjira Maallaqaa Aanaa Qondaalaa Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Adda Addaa Kan Bara Baajataa 2019 Baasee Jira.
BARRIISAA (Aug 30, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bara 2019 Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaa Godina Wallagga Lixaa Aanaa Qondaalaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/09b82a57-72ef-4dfe-8a91-08ea503c7749/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Binding Machine Heavy Duty (Brand: Renz or Equivalent)
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f3bbc4f-abae-4f40-9ca0-4861ec51b619/open Lot Information