Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ተሽከርካሪ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ጃፓን – ቶዮታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
SNV-Ethiopia Country Office Invites Bids for the Provision of Double-cabin Pickup Vehicles (8 Units) and Hardtop Vehicles (9 Units) to Support Operational Activities.
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF DOUBLE-CABIN PICKUP AND HARDTOP VEHICLES BID NUMBER (004/26/SNV) SNV is
Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gursum Bara Baajataa 2018tiif Kan Oolu Bittaa Teessoo Adaraashaa Baajata Idilee Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsiisee Bituu Waan Barbaaduuf Dorgomtoonni Ulaagaa Asii Gadii Guuttan Dorgomuu Ni Dandeessu.
Addis Zemen (Mar 10, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Godina Harargee Bahaatti Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Gursum bara Baajataa 2018tiif kan oolu
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMNET FOR LAPTOP COMPUTER CORI-7 LG GRAM STYLE INTEL 32GB1TB SSD
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9f127cdf-eac1-4ed3-979a-3060b722c876/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Forestry Development: NEW PROCUERMENT OF COLOR PRINTER TONER
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/4cbfa579-636e-40fa-a22c-ebf77132d9d5/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d2dcf85c-7ef8-4180-b772-dd9ce2fb2a70/open Lot Information
ኢንፎርሜሽን መረብ ደህንነት አስተዳደር የውሃ ቦቲ ኪራይ በ15000ሊትር የሚይዝ መኪና ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dfc4d53c-d54a-42eb-b687-9419d8745fa1/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Floor Trucking/Angle Iron /Metal Sheet
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62800872-97e4-41e2-9826-4ae6268298b8/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement Wi-Fi Route
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3bca961f-9318-4081-95ad-a1f88232d657/open Lot Information
Jigjiga University፡ Procurement of Computer Accessory
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0e12aa62-936a-4349-b408-29f27a6bcca7/open Lot Information