Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue:LOT- 10 ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ የመኪና፣ የሞተር ሳይክል ጎማ እና የመኪና ጠረን መቀየሪያ ሽቶ፣ፖሊሽ፣የዳሽ ቦርድ ቅባት እና የመኪና ማጽጃ (የውሻ ቆዳ) ግዥ ነው
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/49efcab0-d7e5-4c97-9c1c-a4ec69101fa4/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Poe Switch 8/16 Port (Alhua Dahua)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/41f5afe3-4094-413b-9cf7-8e4432d1b0b1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission: የሀዋሳ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት የሻንሲ ቁጥር HZJ80-0033740 እና የተሸከርካሪ ሞዴል 1HZ የምሆን
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/81505223-0b08-407a-a19c-96b717af82e0/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement Of Cleaner Materiel (የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/560a3e5d-e107-4a41-b5d0-d2f40b6b7430/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Sport Academy: Procurement of Construction Material(የግንባታ ዕቃዎች ግዥ)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/43e049d1-da4c-44c1-b2b5-674aa46c476b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University: Procurement of 1st Class of Refreshment Service /1ኛ ደረጃ የሻይ ቡና፤ አገልግሎት/3
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3a75b465-96ba-4dde-9eb7-80e902326dc9/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Cooperative Commission: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6f4e76ed-dd26-44a6-b00e-bd3f513df6e5/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cb67cbba-bf09-4920-a2bd-8d58e947f623/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Cisco Switch 2960x24P-DL with PoE Cat 6e C PRIVET Able 3000m PRT
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/738f2e34-71ca-40bf-9f62-dfd7d701c362/open Lot Information