Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ
የገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር የፕሮቶኮል ልብስ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d5b584ac-7e78-4157-b584-c6d357a14054/open Lot Information
የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ለማርች8 በዓል ህትመት የታተመበት ዣንጥላ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b6cacc0c-1953-4990-bb67-f87fc17400c3/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0e669d3-0795-4c69-b5a4-846798d6fe5a/open Lot Information
የቡሌ ሆራ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለመምህራኖች መኖሪያ ህንጻ ምረቃ የሚሆን የባንድራ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a48cee1-4e7f-4f75-951f-1309f8997917/open Lot Information
ቦንጋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የፕሪንተር ቀለም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8218fc19-6fde-4bcb-ab0b-d67a42dd800b/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/447bf298-2511-4de3-a3b0-385a7974efd1/open Lot Information
University of Gondar :ኤሌክተሮኒክስ ግዥ ለተማዎች ስታርት አፕስ ፕሮጀክትግዥ / Requisition of Students Startups Project /
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/64db364d-f59e-4711-a093-6af2acf49daf/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Federal Police: FPHS የእንጀራ ላስቲክ ወፍራሙ ግዥ
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/de5e1a6b-6c7f-4139-bb29-083ef0bba2b0/open Lot Information