Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of 2A Alkaline Batter, C-type Converter Uni Ball Pen ,and Other Material
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6a1b07f-2d25-477b-926a-1c071f78f4fd/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: የፅዳት ዕቃዎች ግዥ (special Operations Command–2)
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a71bae15-13cb-490c-ba8f-adbd3adbca9c/open Lot Information
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Lap Top Screen and Ups
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d488f44a-8b0a-4c6f-9a22-92a3fff5e31a/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሊፍት መለዋወጫ ዕቃ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/653d046c-0ad1-409a-b0d6-99c676838e50/open Lot Information
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር ኦክስጂን ጌጅ እና የብየዳ እቃዎች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2e1045a0-5a7a-44c6-a3c2-99213de126a6/open Lot Information
የሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሀዌላ ቱላ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ደንብ ልብስ እና ላቦራቶሪ ሪኤጀንት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሲዳማ ብሄራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት በሀዋሳ ከተማ አስተዳደር ሀዌላ ቱላ አጠቃላይ ሆስፒታል ከዚህ በታች
The Ministry of Water and Energy (MOWE) Water Development Fund (WDF) Invites Eligible Individual Consultants to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for a Project Completion Report (PCR) for the Four Towns Water Supply and Sanitation Improvement Program in Mekelle, Adama, Gode, and Bichena.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 07, 2026) FEDERAL DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF ETHIOPIA Ministry of Water and Energy (MOWE) Water Development Fund (WDF)
የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ ማስወገጃ ፕሮጀክት በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፌዴራል ማረሚያ ቤት ኮሚሽን በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት በድጋሚ የወጣ የቆሻሻ ውሃ ፍሳሽ
የደብረወርቅ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማስተካከያ በአ/ብ/ክ/መ/በምስ/ጎጃ/አስ/ዞን በእናርጅ እናውጋ ወረዳ የደብረ ወርቅ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ሆስፒታል ለሆስፒታሉ አገልግሎት የሚውል