Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:
Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials
Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8aa96f3c-477c-4d64-8167-28e293facc72/open Invitation to
የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው የልማት ሥራ የሚውል የገልባጭ መኪና የኪራይ አገልግሎት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቅያጨረታ ቁ/ማሽ/ኪራ/001/2018 የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው
Addis Ababa University Lot 4 Procurement of Electronics /soc/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/beec0825-9bee-4dfd-a831-555bdfb8e1be/open
Wollega University በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለወለጋ ዩነቨርሲቲ አገልግሎት የሚዉል 2ኛ ዙር የመኪና ጎማ ግዥ ግልጽ ጨረታ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/3518f1b6-2e66-47b4-a2cc-5dc2ebd88d3e/open
በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት ለወረዳው ው/ማ/ኢ/ጽ/ቤት በመደበኛ በጀት ለኦቼ ና አንቀዲን ቀበሌ ገርጋራ ምንጭ ግንባታ ስራ፣ የ 50 ሜትር ኩብ ውሃ ማጠራቀሚያ ገንዳ፣ የቱቦ መደገፊያ እና ፊቲንግ መቆጣጠሪያ ስራዎችን ለመስራት በግልጽ ጫረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ ሀገር አቀፍግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያ ቁጥር GGWW/013/2018 በማእከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልል በጉራጌ ዞን በገ/ጉ/ወ/ወረዳ
Hawassa University Lot – 363 Purchase Requisition for Noug Seed Cake, Maize Grain & Wheat Bran.
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5d512eeb-31bc-402a-850f-aaad83f19e2a/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue Mor East Procurement of Spare Parts 50
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/05ec7520-67d9-4b22-acb1-066432d623b8/open Lot Information
Alert Comprhensive Specialized Hospital Purchase of Medical Supplies T
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77e167c3-ac9f-4c6a-9d6b-187dcd4d0511/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense Procurement of Different Medicine Privet 1
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e84dc5b6-a1cc-4812-a195-26a7d370852c/open Lot Information