Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Mar 07, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/21269a65-6bbf-4cb5-9a1f-4a760fe84f2e/open  Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Stationary Materials ” Procurement Reference No: EAES-NCB-G-0043-2018-BID-Open Procurement Category:

Educational Assessment and Examinations Service Procurement of Stationary Materials

Addis Zemen (Mar 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ05/07/2018 ዓ.ም በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። በመሆኑም

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 07, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe804bc4-24b5-4a75-b157-62e01adcb316/open Reference Number: JKU-NCB-G-0009-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: JKU-NCB-G-00012-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Jinka University: የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች ግዥ-2018

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Madda Walabu University Procurement of የታሸገ ውሃ ለመወዩ ዋናው ካምፓስ 2018/በድጋሜ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/0614550e-f2d6-4f4b-8fd7-cca1f806c691/open

Haramaya University: Procurement of Animal Feeds

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5ed1a9a2-727a-4a79-bdf8-21a86488d483/open

Ethiopian Customs Commission: የኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የዋናው መስሪያ ቤት የደንብ ልብስ ፣አደጋ መከላከያ እና ጤና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6093dbc3-2f71-4197-b1de-555f70d8538b/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue: ገቢዎች ሚኒስቴር ድሬዳዋ ቅርንጫፍ አዲስ ኤሲ የመግጠም እና ኤሲ መግጠምና ጋዝ ሙሌት አገልግሎት ግዥ ነው

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/aaabce43-fbd3-4821-a4de-f086de2d9658/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of የተሸከርካሪ ባትሪ ግዥ

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32ae497e-5252-4280-bfc7-2b444a27242e/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission Procurement of ልዩ ልዩ የጥገና አገልግሎት እቃዎች

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/47bba8bd-dce2-4bca-b6cf-abafb5e5a038/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University Purchase of Chemicals for Chemistry Department

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/460193cd-6abe-4518-9bf3-05e2a620bfff/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Agricultural Authority Procurement of Hotel Service at Bishiftu//…

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d56ebe09-e963-4822-8ccc-7af989c72a93/open Lot Information

Ministry of Industry Procurement of የኮምፒውተር ዕቃዎች ግዥ 2018 ዓ.ም

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ed5932f6-4cb1-42d1-8894-0964c99db4fd/open Lot Information