Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉንና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ተሽከርካሪ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ጃፓን – ቶዮታ በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90፣ 216/92 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
ኦሮሚያ ባንክ የጋራ መኖሪያ ቤት እና ተሽከርካሪ ባሉበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Invites Qualified and EFDA-registered Suppliers for the Procurement of Various Medical Equipment, Including Fetal Dopplers, Centrifuges, Oxygen Concentrators, CBC Machines, Digital BP Apparatus, Pulse Oximeters, Glucometers, Suction Machines, Clinical Thermometers, Wheelchairs, Stethoscopes, and Instrument Trolleys.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Medical Equipment Procurement Reference Number: PAD/039/26 Positive Action for Development (PAD) is an
Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Different Types of Butterfly Gate Valves for the Dama Kash Project.
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) TENDER Ref. NO. (NCB/OCC-041/2026) Oromia Construction Corporation (OCC) has intended to invite potential sup- pliers
ያገለገሉ የቤት ዕቃዎች (ቴሌቪዥን 24 ኢንች እና 45 ኢንች፣ ቁምሳጥን፣ ሶፋ፣ እና 2 በርጩማ ወንበሮች) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ.ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ የሺ ሁንዴ መካከል
የቦታው ስፋት 211.24 ካ/ሜ የሆነ መኖርያ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አቶ ፈይሳ አንበሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ሙሉነሽ ደገፉ መካከል
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority (GRRA) Invites Bids for the Construction of a Trial Bridge and its Access Road Across the Aba Alemu River in Godere Woreda. Bidders Must Hold RC-4 or GC-4 Certification and Provide a Recommendation Letter from Helvetas Ethiopia.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number: GRRA/RCFSP/E308-ET/NCB/CON/2026/03 1. The Gambella People’s National Regional
The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE) Invites Sealed Bids for the Design, System Engineering, Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of an IP-based CCTV System at its Operation and Distribution Petroleum Depot Located in Awash Sebat Kilo Town, Afar Region.
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) Invitation to Bid Procurement reference number: Bid No.07/2019 1. The Ethiopian Petroleum Supply Enterprise (EPSE)
በኮንሶ ዞን የካራት ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋ/ፕጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በካራት ዙሪያ ወረዳ ሥር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች የአላቂ ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እና የፋብሪካ ውጤቶች ግዥ ለመፈፀም በግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ማወዳደር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Sep 04, 2026) ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኮንሶ ዞን የካራት ዙሪያ ወረዳ ፋ/ፕጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት ዓመት በካራት ዙሪያ ወረዳ
The Gambella Rural Roads Authority is Inviting Bids for the Procurement of Office Furniture and Office IT Equipment.
Ethiopian Herald (Sep 04, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference Number:- GRRA/RCAP-E308-ET/NCB/GOOD/2026/02 1. The Gambella People’s National Regional
The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest (EOI) from Qualified and Experienced Vendors for the Procurement of Cameras, Photography Accessories, Branding, Event, and Display Materials.
2merkato.com (Sep 04, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA. The accuracy, reliability and