Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

መሰቦ ሲሚንቶ ፋብሪካ ለምርት አገልግሎት የሚጠቀመው 22,000 ሜትሪክ ቶን Raw Pet Coke Imported አቅራቢዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) ለምርት አገልግሎት የሚውል Raw Pet coke impoted አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Qualified Bidders to Submit Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Iodized Salt to the CRS Warehouse in Abeche, Chad

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of lodized Salt TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.04.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Fortified Refined Sunflower Oil TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.03.2026 Catholic Relief

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Government (Mar 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f0370bd6-f94e-4da4-a97e-b2f61c4c71b9/open Invitation to

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Yellow Split Peas to Their Warehouse in Abeche, Chad

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Yellow Split Peas (YSP) TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.02.2026 Catholic Relief

The Afar National Regional State, Office of The President, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project (LLRP-II) Invites Eligible Consulting Firms to Submit Expressions of Interest for the Study and Design of a 27 Km Unpaved Access Road in Semurobi Woreda.

Gift Real Estate PLC Seeks Pre-qualification for Structural Concrete Works (Grade 1 Contractors) and Specialized Finishing Works for a 4,500-unit Residential Project at LaGare, Addis Ababa

Catholic Relief Services (CRS) Sudan Invites Bids for the Supply and Delivery of Red Sorghum to its Warehouse in Abeche, Chad

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TENDER NOTICE For the Procurement of Red Sorghum TENDER REFERENCE# RFQ CRS-SHF.01.2026 Catholic Relief Services (CRS)

በኣሪ ዞን በሰሜን ኣሪ ወረዳ በጎዛ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት በቁጥር 20 ቦታዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማስተላለፍ ይፈልጋል

Yedebub Nigat (Mar 14, 2026) የመሬት ሊዝ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኣሪ ዞን በሰሜን ኣሪ ወረዳ በጎዛ ማዘጋጃ ቤት በ2018 በጀት ዓመት